Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lane From H.No 43 To H.No 58 And Link New Rajdhani Enclave
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lane From H.No 43 To H.No 58 And Link New Rajdhani Enclave By Pdg. Rmc In Ward 204 Preet Vihar Ac 59 Shah South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_249154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-2/SHAH.SOUTH /25-26/12/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Preet Vihar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285657 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreImp. dev. of lane from h.no.13 to h.no.24 new rajdhani enclave
Imp. dev. of lane from h.no.13 to h.no.24 new rajdhani enclave, ward no. 204/ac-59 preet vihar shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of lane from h.no 26 to h.no 88 agcr enclave
Construction of lane from h.no 26 to h.no 88 agcr enclave by pdg. rmc in ward 204 preet vihar ac-59 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of back lane from h.no.464 to h.no.439 jagriti enclave ph-ii
Construction of back lane from h.no.464 to h.no.439 jagriti enclave ph-ii in ward 206 anand vihar shah south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 303 to h.no. 307 in rajdhani enclave in ward no. 61, kohat enclave.
Imp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 303 to h.no. 307 in rajdhani enclave in ward no. 61, kohat enclave.
Read moreImp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 290 to h.no. 286 in rajdhani enclave in ward no. 61, kohat enclave.
Imp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 290 to h.no. 286 in rajdhani enclave in ward no. 61, kohat enclave.
Read moreConstruction of road from h no 162 to h no129 in new rajdhani enclave
Construction of road from h no 162 to h no129 in new rajdhani enclave by pdg rmc in ward no 204 preet vihar shah south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of back lane from h.no. 359 to h.no 373, agcr enclave
Imp. dev. of back lane from h.no. 359 to h.no 373, agcr enclave by pdg. rmc in preet vihar ward 204,shah south zone- ac 59
Read moreof your Industry type