Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fencing Of Panchayat Ghar /Block Development Office At Kangan B. Block Kangan Pri 436
|
| Description |
Fencing Of Panchayat Ghar /Block Development Office At Kangan B. Block Kangan Pri 436
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_224854_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT No. 94/2023-24 of REW Ganderbal |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex Engineer REW Ganderbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 02:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreReplace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreFencing of panchayat ghar at chattergul b block kangan pri 361
Fencing of panchayat ghar at chattergul b block kangan pri 361
Read moreElectrification of block office building kangan / panchayat office building kangan-b at kangan-b block kangan. pri 542
Electrification of block office building kangan / panchayat office building kangan-b at kangan-b block kangan. pri 542
Read moreRenovation of panchayat ghar at barwalla block kangan pri 343
Renovation of panchayat ghar at barwalla block kangan pri 343
Read moreRenovation of panchayat ghar at wussan b block kangan
Renovation of panchayat ghar at wussan b block kangan pri 527 3rd call
Read moreRenovation of panchayat ghar halqa thune a. block kangan pri 478
Renovation of panchayat ghar halqa thune a. block kangan pri 478
Read moreof your Industry type