Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Propeller With Shaft Carbon Fiber Propeller With Shaft Carbon Fiber,Radio Frequency Remote Controll
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4721563 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DARSH ENTERPRISES | - | 09-03-2024 18:53:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FUSION FLY ELECTRO MECHANICAL WORKS | - | 11-03-2024 09:07:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN | - | 11-03-2024 07:03:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DARSH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PROPELLER WITH SHAFT CARBON FIBER PROPELLER WITH SHAFT CARBON FIBER,RADIO FREQUENCY REMOTE CONTROLL | 99000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FUSION FLY ELECTRO MECHANICAL WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROPELLER WITH SHAFT CARBON FIBER PROPELLER WITH SHAFT CARBON FIBER,RADIO FREQUENCY REMOTE CONTROLL | 118800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROPELLER WITH SHAFT CARBON FIBER PROPELLER WITH SHAFT CARBON FIBER,RADIO FREQUENCY REMOTE CONTROLL | 128700.00 | L3 |