Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacture Of Stand And Trolley, Package Of 5 Lines, Tpms23/35/1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3905150 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIYANTA INC | Make : ABHIYANTA INC Model : ABH-S&T-001 Title : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY, PACKAGE OF 5 LINES, TPMS23/35/1 | 23-09-2023 13:39:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CHHANDO ENGINEERING | Make : CHHANDO ENGINEERING Model : CE/LCA/GSE/5LINE Title : GHE ITEMS LCA | 23-09-2023 12:34:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HORIZON AEROSPACE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HAIPL Model : SAT, Package of 5 lines Title : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY, PACKAGE OF 5 LINES, TPMS23/35/1 (Q3) | 20-09-2023 16:08:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MECH-WELL INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY Title : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY - 3905150 | 23-09-2023 15:49:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MEHETRE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY, PACKAGE OF 5 LIN Title : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY, PACKAGE OF 5 LINES, TPMS23/35/1 | 21-09-2023 21:55:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | NANDAN GROUND SUPPORT EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Nandan Ground Support Equipment Pvt Ltd Model : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY Title : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY | 23-09-2023 14:45:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | PRAGNYA TECHNOLOGIES | Make : PRAGNYA TECHNOLOGIES Model : PT Title : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY, PACKAGE OF 5 LINES, TPMS23/35/1 ( Q3) | 23-09-2023 15:18:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | RIPPLE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : RIPPLE Model : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY, PACKAGE Title : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY, PACKAGE | 23-09-2023 15:38:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | Make : SARASWATI ENTERPRISES Model : LCA-PG-GSE-050A,GSE-106,GSE-108,GSE-114,LCA-TD-900 Title : MANUFACTURE OF STAND AND TROLLEY | 22-09-2023 16:39:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreof your Industry type