Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Joginder Nagar Sarkaghat Ghumarwin Road Km. 0/0 To 34/300
|
| Description |
P/L M/T Machhyal Side Approaches Of The Bridge At Machhyal)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_98138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-JND-B and R-EA-I-NIT- 21861-910 dt.07.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Machhyal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144139 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRestoration of damages due to laying of optical fiber cable on joginder nagar sarkaghat ghumarwin road km. 0/0 to 34/300
Providing and laying wbm grade-i and grade-ii in km. 0/0 to 2/600
Read morePeriodical maintenance of joginder nagar sarkaghat ghumarwin road hp0801mdr07928107 under annual maintenance plan 2025-26 major district road
Providing and laying built-up spray grout, tack coat, bituminous concrete 25mm thick and thermoplastic strip in km. 13/0 to 14/0 and 18/0 to 19/0)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of various road under joginder nagar division hppwd joginder nagar
Providing and laying patch work for pot hole at various roads under lad-bharol sub-division) (under mmgsrry)
Read moreAr and mo jogindernagar sarkaghat ghumarwin road km 76/00 to 91/500 mdr
Felling of 3 nos safeda trees in govt land khasra no 181 in mohal bhambla
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jogindernagar sarkaghat ghumarwin road km 75 00 to 91 500
Construction of rwall and bwall in pcc 1510, u-shape drain in pcc 1 3 6 and repair of pot holes at various rds between km 76 00 to 91 500) under pdna
Read moreRepair and maintenance on millah digwa road km 0/0 to 7/300.
(sh providing and laying 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0/0 to 4/00)under pdna 2023
Read moreUpgradation of ghumarwin berthin shahtalai road km.0/0 to 16/0
Upgradation of ghumarwin berthin shahtalai road km.0/0 to 16/0
Read moreof your Industry type