Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Purification System Equipment Cost Including 01 Year Warranty,Warranty Cost 02nd Year,Warrant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/241529 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CRYSTAL BIO EQUIPMENT | Item Categories : Water Purification System Equipment Cost including 01 year warranty,Warranty Cost 02nd year,Warrant | 1089000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MERIT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Water Purification System Equipment Cost including 01 year warranty,Warranty Cost 02nd year,Warrant | 1090500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE SASTHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Water Purification System Equipment Cost including 01 year warranty,Warranty Cost 02nd year,Warrant | 2130053.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Water purification system equipment cost including 01 year warranty,warranty cost 02nd year,warrant
Read more
Real time pcr system equipment cost including 01 year warranty,warranty cost 02nd year,warranty cos
Read more
Real time pcr system equipment cost including 01 year warranty,warranty cost 02nd year,warranty cos
Read more
Probe sonicator with 01 year warranty period,02nd year warranty cost of equipment,03rd year warrant
Read more
Probe sonicator with 01 year warranty period,02nd year warranty cost of equipment,03rd year warrant
Read more
Evos light cube with 01 year warranty period,02nd year warranty cost of equipment,03rd year warrant
Read more
Mouse behaviour analysis instrument with 01 year warranty,02nd year warranty cost,03rd year warrant
Read more
Horizontal electrophoresis system with 01 year warranty period,02nd year warranty cost of equipment
Read more
of your Industry type