Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Khammam Yellandu Road From Km.32/0 To 41/6 In Khammam District.(Recall)
|
| Description |
Er To Khammam Yellandu Road From Km.32/0 To 41/6 In Khammam District.(Recall)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 631903 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.18/06/2025-26, Dt:17.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 260 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEr to khammam-yellandu road from km.32/0 to 41/6 in khammam district
Er to khammam-yellandu road from km.32/0 to 41/6 in khammam district
Read moreEr to khammam to yellandu road from km.16/0-32/0 in khammam district.(recall)
Er to khammam to yellandu road from km.16/0-32/0 in khammam district.(recall)
Read moreEr to khammam to yellandu road from km.16/0-32/0 in khammam district.
Er to khammam to yellandu road from km.16/0-32/0 in khammam district.
Read moreEr to khammam - yellandu road from km.3/0-7/0 in khammam district.
Er to khammam - yellandu road from km 3/0- 7/0 in khammam district.
Read moreEr to khammam-yellandu road and road safety interventions from km.19/6-20/6,21/1-23/2,26/0-28/0,30/0-32/0 in khammam district.
Er to khammam yellandu road and road safety interventions from km.19/6-20/6,21/1-23/2,26/0-28/0,30/0-32/0 in khammam district.
Read moreEr to siripuram-nemali road in km.0/0-1/6 in khammam district.(recall)
Er to siripuram-nemali road in km.0/0-1/6 in khammam district.(recall)
Read moreEr to dornakal-chandrugonda road from km.24/0-37/6 in khammam district.(recall)
Er to dornakal- chandrugonda road from km.24/0-37/6 in khammam district.(recall)
Read morePeriodical renewals to khammam-yellandu road from km.33/6-41/6 in khammam district. sub work:- providing road safety interventions
Periodical renewals to khammam-yellandu road from km 33/6 -41/6 in khammam district(in appropriate reaches) sub work:- providing road safety interventions
Read moreImprovements to the road from km 41/6 to 42/0 of khammam yellandu road including dividers and central lghtening in yellandu in bhadradri kothagudem district
Improvements to the road from km 41/6 to 42/0 of khammam yellandu road including dividers and central lighting in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type