Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chillblain Cream,Gluco Strips For Accua Check Active Bott Of 50 Test,Sterile Surgical Hand Gloves S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4096983 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JS MEDICALS AND SURGICALS | - | 25-10-2023 20:28:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW LEVER VALLEY CORPORATION | - | 25-10-2023 20:34:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHOAIB TRADERS | - | 25-10-2023 20:39:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 26-10-2023 17:14:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JS MEDICALS AND SURGICALS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chillblain Cream,Gluco strips for accua check active bott of 50 test,Sterile Surgical Hand Gloves s | 107610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW LEVER VALLEY CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chillblain Cream,Gluco strips for accua check active bott of 50 test,Sterile Surgical Hand Gloves s | 110370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHOAIB TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chillblain Cream,Gluco strips for accua check active bott of 50 test,Sterile Surgical Hand Gloves s | 114240.00 | L3 |