Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fhj01900 Fuel Water Separator,Fhn00800 Fuel Filter,F7 A05000 Engine Oil Filter,M0030010 Hydraulic Fi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4208790 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATRI TRADING CORP. | - | 24-11-2023 13:40:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BERICO SALES AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-11-2023 17:11:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Ambidexy | - | 24-11-2023 13:39:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BERICO SALES AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FHJ01900 Fuel Water Separator,FHN00800 Fuel Filter,F7A05000 Engine Oil Filter,M0030010 Hydraulic Fi | 38884.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s Ambidexy( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FHJ01900 Fuel Water Separator,FHN00800 Fuel Filter,F7A05000 Engine Oil Filter,M0030010 Hydraulic Fi | 239000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ATRI TRADING CORP.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FHJ01900 Fuel Water Separator,FHN00800 Fuel Filter,F7A05000 Engine Oil Filter,M0030010 Hydraulic Fi | 542296.00 | L3 |