Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Pump And Pipeline Near Mandi Para At Natachua Jl No Under Simulpal Gram Panchayat(id 98849084 Year 24 25
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Pump And Pipeline Near Mandi Para At Natachua Jl No Under Simulpal Gram Panchayat(id 98849084 Year 24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_725237_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/PRADHAN/SIM/eNIT-11/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIMULPAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1597977 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from mangal mandi to radhanath mandi house at natachua under simulpal gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from mangal mandi to radhanath mandi house at natachua under simulpal gram panchayat
Read moreInst of solar submarsible near kadamdiha saher bera para at kadamdiha under simulpal gram panchayat
Inst of solar submarsible near kadamdiha saher bera para at kadamdiha under simulpal gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar submerseble with overheadedtank atpurnapani sabbar para under simulpal gram panchayat
Installation of solar submerseble with overheadedtank atpurnapani sabbar para under&#x0d simulpal gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar submerseble with overheaded tank at kusumdanga near kishan tudu house under simulpal gram panchayat under simulpal gram panchayat
Installation of solar submerseble with overheaded tank at kusumdanga near kishan tudu house under simulpal gram panchayat under simulpal gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar submerseble with overheadedtank at dhobakacha near bindhuchadan vidyagar under simulpal gram panchayat( id-68808940)(2023-2024)
Installation of solar submerseble with overheadedtank at dhobakacha near bindhuchadan vidyagar under simulpal gram panchayat( id-68808940)(2023-2024)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near kasaidoba football ground jl no 53 plot-268 under simulpal gram panchayat(id-98853302) year 24-25
Installation of tubewell near kasaidoba football ground jl no 53 plot-268 under simulpal gram&#x0d panchayat(id-98853302) year 24-25&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submerseble with overheaded tank at purnapani sabbar para under simulpal gram panchayat
Installation of solar submerseble with overheaded tank at purnapani sabbar para under simulpal gram panchayat
Read moreIns of solar submersible near madan sing house at machkandna under simulpal gram panchayat
Ins of solar submersible near madan sing house at machkandna under simulpal gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar submerseble with overheaded tank patharchakri near majhi akhra under simulpal gram panchayat
Installation of solar submerseble with overheaded tank patharchakri near majhi akhra under simulpal gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near patra para submersible pump at tarachandbar jl- 205, plot- 379, id- 115257814
Installation of solar street light near patra para submersible pump at tarachandbar jl- 205, plot- 379, id- 115257814
Read moreof your Industry type