Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fdr Maintenance Of Road From Behind The Chaturdash Devta Temple To Mekhlipara Sanitala Icds Centre Via Mekhlipara T Estate (L 5.900 Km, Length To Be Repaired 0.600 Km)..And Other Allied Works.
Description
Fdr Maintenance Of Road From Behind The Chaturdash Devta Temple To Mekhlipara Sanitala Icds Centre Via Mekhlipara T Estate (L 5.900 Km, Length To Be Repaired 0.600 Km)..And Other Allied Works.
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_54043_1
Reference
Number
94/R/DNIe-T/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2024-25
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 1.62 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jirania
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54901

Start Date October 23, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2024

Expired 673 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.