Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Operator Cabin Of Water Sprinkler 28207 At Docp Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Operator Cabin Of Water Sprinkler 28207 At Docp Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/24-25/43 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DOCP KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325975 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of air conditioning system of operator cabin of dozer 12044 at docp kusunda area.
Repairing of air conditioning system of operator cabin of dozer 12044 at docp kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing of self or and alternator of water sprinkler sl. no.28207 at docp kusunda area
Repairing of self or and alternator of water sprinkler sl. no.28207 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of rear suspension of water tanker 28207 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of rear suspension of water tanker 28207 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin etc for scania jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin etc for scania jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of complete operator cabin assembly for dozer g11537 at ngkc kusunda area
Repairing of complete operator cabin assembly for dozer g11537 at ngkc kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of mist and sprinkling system and painting of and outer surface of tank water sprinkler sl. no. 28207 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of mist and sprinkling system and painting of and outer surface of tank water sprinkler sl. no. 28207 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin door and water sprinkler system mist force type of water tanker sl. no. 439 at ngkc kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin door and water sprinkler system mist force type of water tanker sl. no. 439 at ngkc kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of radiator, operator seat and back rest of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no.10123 at docp kusunda area
Repairing of radiator, operator seat and back rest of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no.10123 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of radiator, operator seat and back rest of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no.10123 at docp kusunda area
Repairing of radiator, operator seat and back rest of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no.10123 at docp kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type