Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Sheet 1.0mm Thick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4158174 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreReplacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreNlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Nlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreof your Industry type