Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 200mm Dia Sewerage Sewer Line At Samadhan Society Uppal Hills From House No.2 3 124/4/C To 2 3 215/3/38/A Under Uppal Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 200mm Dia Sewerage Sewer Line At Samadhan Society Uppal Hills From House No.2 3 124/4/C To 2 3 215/3/38/A Under Uppal Section, Sd Ii, O And M Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 596978 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.50/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2025-26, Dt: 16.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 166 |
| EMD | 4685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line at samadhan society uppal hills from house no.2-3-124/4/c to 2-3-215/3/38/a under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line at samadhan society uppal hills from house no.2-3-124/4/c to 2-3-215/3/38/a under uppal section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line in old bharath nagar from h.no.2-8-126 to 2-8-124/c/4 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line in old bharath nagar from h.no.2-8-126 to 2-8-124/c/4 under uppal section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-3-3/4 to nala at erukal basthi, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-3-3/4 to nala at erukal basthi, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm with 250mm swg line from 3-12-63/3 to 3-13-51/3, surya nagar, road no.3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm with 250mm swg line from 3-12-63/3 to 3-13-51/3, surya nagar, road no.3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line to sindhoor colony in ward -01, kapra under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line to sindhoor colony in ward -01, kapra under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for new virat colony under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for new virat colony under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line near bhaskar rao nagar arch in ward-01 under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line near bhaskar rao nagar arch in ward-01 under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreof your Industry type