Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermoplastic Marking And Signage Work On Parsendia Khairabad Road (Odr) In Disst. Sitapur
|
| Description |
Thermoplastic Marking And Signage Work On Parsendia Khairabad Road (Odr) In Disst. Sitapur
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1098318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3742/E-TENDER/2025-26 Dt. 29.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 3.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2022944 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 260 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreThermoplastic road signage work on pandrawal atrauli road odr
Thermoplastic road signage work on pandrawal atrauli road odr
Read moreThermoplastic to road marking work at laharpur khairabad road (odr) in km 5 to 13 and 20 to 22
Thermoplastic to road marking work at laharpur khairabad road (odr) in km 5 to 13 and 20 to 22
Read moreRoad signage and road marking work for safety of traffic on rehar kehripur road (odr)
Road signage and road marking work for safety of traffic on rehar kehripur road (odr)
Read moreRenovation work of nagar palika office at nagar palika parishad khairabad disst sitapur
Renovation work of nagar palika office at nagar palika parishad khairabad disst sitapur
Read moreRoad marking with thermoplastic paint on various roads of construction division pwd sitapur
Road marking with thermoplastic paint on various roads of construction division pwd sitapur
Read moreThermoplastic work on barla baseda (odr) road.
Thermoplastic work on barla baseda (odr) road.
Read moreRoad signage work on bijnaur-sisendi road (odr)
Road signage work on bijnaur-sisendi road (odr)
Read moreRoad signage work of ratanjganj kashipur bhithauli chadraseni jahangirabad road (odr) in district sitapur
Road signage work of ratanjganj kashipur bhithauli chadraseni jahangirabad road (odr) in district sitapur
Read moreof your Industry type