Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ndf/2024/9(r/O) Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sarla Chakmoh Road Km. 0/0 To 8/0(g.P Dalchera)
|
| Description |
C/O E/Wall At Rd.7/030 To 7/042 V Shape Drain At Rd. 7/600 To 7/800) D.C. Deposit)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_97015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NDF/2024/9(R/O) Restoration of rain damages on Sarla Chakmoh road km. 0/0 to 8/0(G.P Dalchera) |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149110 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ndf/2024/9(r/o) restoration of rain damages on sarla chakmoh road km. 0/0 to 8/0(g.p dalchera
C/o e/wall at rd.7/030 to 7/042 v-shape drain at rd. 7/600 to 7/800
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dalchera to sarla badu road road km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o r/wall at rd. 0/957 to 0/982 and p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/968 to 0/994)
Read moreNdf/2024/15 restoration of rain damages on bara sakroh chakmoh road km 0/00 to 5/00
C/o r/wall at rd.0/920 to 0/935 and 4/060 to 4/080) (dc deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on machhyal balh jol ropri road km. 0/0 to 9/0 under ndf deposit scheme id-ndf/2023/628
Construction of retaining wall at km. 3/510 to 3/525 and 3/945 to 3/954)
Read moreNdf/2023/698(r/o) restoration of rain damages on nain rapper to salangri km. 0/0 to 0/700( g.p) jhanjiani)
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd. 0/0 to 0/280( d.c.) deposit)
Read moreNdf/2023/704(r/o) restoration of rain damages on dhaneta barsar road 0/0 to 8/0
Repair of pot holes in between km. 2/0 to 3/500 and r/wall at rd. 6/100 to 6/130 (d.c. deposit)
Read moreNdf/2024/13(r/o)restorationof rain damages on khorpa biar road km. 0/0 to 5/500 ndf/2024/14r/o restoration of rain damages on khorpa biar road km. 0/0 to 5/500
C/o r/wall at rd 0/345 to 0/360 b/wall at rd. 0/745 to 0/768.70) respectively ( d.c. deposit)
Read moreNdf/2023/706(r/o) restoration of rain damages on kangoo dhanoa road km. 0/0 to 10/300
Repair of pot holes in between km. 2/700 to 3/800 and r/wall at rd. 8/700 to 8/750( d.c. deposit)
Read moreof your Industry type