Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Hanging Solar Power Fencing In 1 Km From Nerchappara To Mayandikunnu Under Mangalamdam Forest Station Of Alathur Range In Nemmara Division During 2024 25
|
| Description |
Installation Of Hanging Solar Power Fencing In 1 Km From Nerchappara To Mayandikunnu Under Mangalamdam Forest&Amp#X0d
Station Of Alathur Range In Nemmara Division During 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_714278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KFDDO/58562/2024-DFONMR/D |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nerchappara-Mayandikunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125487 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreInstallation of hanging solar power fencing in 3 km from mayandikunnu to poothamkuzhi under mangalamdam forest station of alathur range in nemmara division during 2024-25
Installation of hanging solar power fencing in 3 km from mayandikunnu to poothamkuzhi&#x0d under mangalamdam forest station of alathur range in nemmara division during 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of hanging solar power fencing in 3 km from chellikayam to mayandikunnu under mangalamdam forest station of alathur range in nemmara division during 2023- 24 and 2024-25
Installation of hanging solar power fencing in 3 km from chellikayam to mayandikunnu&#x0d under mangalamdam forest station of alathur range in nemmara division during 2023- 24 and 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of hanging spf in 3 km from chellikayam to mayandikunnu under mangalamdam forest station of alathur range in nemmara division during 2023- 24 and 2024-25
Installation of hanging spf in 3 km from&#x0d chellikayam to mayandikunnu&#x0d under mangalamdam forest station of alathur range in nemmara division during 2023-&#x0d 24 and 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of hanging solar power fencing in 2 km at thalikakallu colony reach 1 under mangalamdam forest station of alathur range in nemmara division during 2024-25
Installation of hanging solar power fencing in 2 km at thalikakallu colony reach 1 under mangalamdam forest&#x0d station of alathur range in nemmara division during 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of hanging solar power fencing in 2.5 km at thalikakallu colony reach 2 under mangalamdam forest station of alathur range in nemmara division during 2024-25
Installation of hanging solar power fencing in 2.5 km at thalikakallu colony reach 2&#x0d under mangalamdam forest station of alathur range in nemmara division during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type