Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Departmental Dozer No. 13361 And 14205 (Beml D50) Of Mechanical And Hospital Sub Division 1st Of Mechanical And Hospital Division Anantnag.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Departmental Dozer No. 13361 And 14205 (Beml D50) Of Mechanical And Hospital Sub Division 1st Of Mechanical And Hospital Division Anantnag.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_236165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDA/TS/E-TENDER/15 of 2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mechanical and Hospital Division Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to departmental snow machine unimog 400 of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st at khanabal anantnag.
Repairs to departmental snow machine unimog 400 of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st at khanabal anantnag.
Read moreRepairs to drr 198 of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Repairs to drr 198 of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Read moreRepairs to the departmental drr no. 447 (wilson) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd of mechanical and hospital division anantnag.
Repairs to the departmental drr no. 447 (wilson) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd of mechanical and hospital division anantnag.
Read moreRepairs to the departmental drr no. 163 (wilson) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd of mechanical and hospital division anantnag.
Repairs to the departmental drr no. 163 (wilson) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd of mechanical and hospital division anantnag.
Read moreRepairs to the departmental drr no. 26340 (wilson) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd of mechanical and hospital division anantnag.
Repairs to the departmental drr no. 26340 (wilson) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd of mechanical and hospital division anantnag.
Read moreRepairs to snow cat 31 (farmtrak) of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Repairs to snow cat 31 (farmtrak) of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Read moreRepairs to various snow clearance machinery of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Repairs to various snow clearance machinery of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Read moreRepairs to snow machine no. 54 of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Repairs to snow machine no. 54 of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Read moreRepairs to service station at mechanical and hospital division anantnag
Repairs to service station at mechanical and hospital division anantnag
Read moreSpare/repairs to snow cat 26 (preet 90 hp) of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Spare/repairs to snow cat 26 (preet 90 hp) of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Read moreof your Industry type