Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rewiring To The Ei At Ngo Quarters No. Iiia 3/13 Kakkanad, Ernakulam General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_664223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESDE(ET)-219/AEE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1665 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030715 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iiia 12/ 68. kakkanad-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iiia 12/ 68. kakkanad-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no.iiia 3/16, kakkanad, ernakulam.- rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no.iiia 3/16, kakkanad, ernakulam.-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no. iia 1/4, kakkanad, ernakulam.-rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no. iia 1/4, kakkanad, ernakulam.-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iia 5/57, kakkanad, ernakulam.-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iia 5/57, kakkanad, ernakulam.-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to ei of ngo quarters no. iia 3/32, kakkanad-rewiring to ei of ngo quarters no. iia 3/32, kakkanad - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring the ei of ngo quarters no. iii a 8/48 at kakkanad, ernakulam.-maintenance work at ngo quarters no. iii a 8/48 at kakkanad, ernakulam.-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no.2a -14/166 at kakkanad, ernakulam-work-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring of ngo quarters d13- rewiring to ei at ngo quarters no.13 at kannur-general electrical work
General-rewiring of ngo quarters d13-&#x0d rewiring to ei at ngo quarters no.13 at&#x0d kannur-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters kannur-rewiring to ei of ngo quarters number d16-general electrical work
General-ngo quarters kannur-rewiring to&#x0d ei of ngo quarters number d16-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters kannur-rewiring to ei of ngo quarters number c6-general electrical work
General-ngo quarters kannur-rewiring to&#x0d ei of ngo quarters number c6-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type