Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contract Act 1872 Ed 24 Jaykay Lr,Manual Of Office Procedure Ed 22 Jaykay Lr,Negotiable Instruments A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Finance Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5638158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAY KAY INFOTECH | - | 11-12-2024 10:17:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAY KAY LAW REPORTER PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-12-2024 18:05:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JK LAW HOUSE | - | 11-12-2024 10:08:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAY KAY LAW REPORTER PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Contract Act 1872 Ed 24 JaykayLR,Manual of Office Procedure Ed 22 JaykayLr,Negotiable Instruments A | 37578.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAY KAY INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Contract Act 1872 Ed 24 JaykayLR,Manual of Office Procedure Ed 22 JaykayLr,Negotiable Instruments A | 38133.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JK LAW HOUSE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Contract Act 1872 Ed 24 JaykayLR,Manual of Office Procedure Ed 22 JaykayLr,Negotiable Instruments A | 38551.00 | L3 |
Criminal law manual ed 25 jaykaylr,jk reorganisation law ed25 jaykaylr,limitation act ed23 kanav gu
Read more
Registration act ed 24 jaykaylr,companies act ed 24,limited liability partnership ed 24,stamps regi
Read more
Bureau of indian standard act ed 22,banking regulation act ed 23,aircraft act 1934 ed 22,reserve ba
Read more
Indian penal code 1860,indian evidence act 1872,the code of civil procedure 1908,the navy act 1957,
Read more
Indian penal code 1860,indian evidence act 1872,the code of civil procedure 1908,indian official se
Read more
Running contract for single piece spring ed reusable seize nut of size m-22,m-25 & m-27
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRegarding the appointment of working agent for the supply of manpower on contract basis for the period of 01 year as an outsourced trained firefighter for the fire department of ulhasnagar municipal corporation. procedure under minimum wages act
Regarding the appointment of working agent for the supply of manpower on contract basis for the period of 01 year as an outsourced trained firefighter for the fire department of ulhasnagar municipal corporation. procedure under minimum wages act
Read moreRegarding appointment of a working agent to supply skilled and unskilled manpower through external sources for various departments of ulhasnagar municipal corporation on a contract basis for a period of 11 months. (procedure as per minimum wage act
Regarding appointment of a working agent to supply skilled and unskilled manpower through external sources for various departments of ulhasnagar municipal corporation on a contract basis for a period of 11 months. (procedure as per minimum wage act
Read moreRegarding appointment of a working agent to supply skilled and unskilled manpower through external sources for various departments of ulhasnagar municipal corporation on a contract basis for a period of 11 months. (procedure as per minimum wage act)
Regarding appointment of a working agent to supply skilled and unskilled manpower through external sources for various departments of ulhasnagar municipal corporation on a contract basis for a period of 11 months. (procedure as per minimum wage act)
Read moreRegarding appointment of a working agent to supply 58 trained fire fighters for the fire department of ulhasnagar municipal corporation through external sources on a contract basis for a period of 01 year. (procedure as per minimum wage act)
Regarding appointment of a working agent to supply 58 trained fire fighters for the fire department of ulhasnagar municipal corporation through external sources on a contract basis for a period of 01 year. (procedure as per minimum wage act)
Read moreof your Industry type