Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Replacement Of 01 No. Front (Lhs) Suspension Assy. And Repairing Of 01 No. Tie Rod Assy. Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. 60428 Cil No. D 12472.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Replacement Of 01 No. Front (Lhs) Suspension Assy. And Repairing Of 01 No. Tie Rod Assy. Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. 60428 Cil No. D 12472.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_285640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDOCM/PE(X)/E-Tender/23-24/031 Dt. 09/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDOCM, Dhori Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing of dala, canopy and cabin, anchor/pivot pin, rep. of rear suspension lhs and rhs and hoist cylinder lhs and rhs of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60428, cil no. d 12472.
Repairing of dala, canopy and cabin, anchor/pivot pin, rep. of rear suspension lhs and rhs and hoist cylinder lhs and rhs of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60428, cil no. d 12472.
Read moreRepairing/replacement of 02 nos. front (lhs and rhs ) suspension assy. and repairing of 01 no. tie rod assy. of dumper sl. no. 1124 cil no. d 11699.
Repairing/replacement of 02 nos. front (lhs and rhs ) suspension assy. and repairing of 01 no. tie rod assy. of dumper sl. no. 1124 cil no. d 11699.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. steering cylinder lhs and rhs, tie rod assy., rear drive line and front side both suspension of bh60m dumpers sl. no.60394 cil no. d 12451.
Repairing of 02 nos. steering cylinder lhs and rhs, tie rod assy., rear drive line and front side both suspension of bh60m dumpers sl. no.60394 cil no. d 12451.
Read more(a) repairing of rear suspension lhs and rhs of bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60386 and
(a) repairing of rear suspension lhs and rhs of bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60386 and
 (b) repairing of guard of engine air compressor coupling, roller safety guard and bend chassis straightening of recp6350 drill, sl. no.1472 of jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing/replacement of 04 nos. rear (lhs and rhs) suspension assy. (upper and lower), repairing of 01 no. tie rod assy. of water sprinkler sl. no. 28113 cil no. ws 395.
Repairing/replacement of 04 nos. rear (lhs and rhs) suspension assy. (upper and lower), repairing of 01 no. tie rod assy. of water sprinkler sl. no. 28113 cil no. ws 395.
Read moreRepairing of damaged lhs final drive assembly and rear suspension assembly of bh60m dumper.
Repairing of damaged lhs final drive assembly and rear suspension assembly of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60451 at lajkura ocp.
Read moreRepairing of dala, canopy and cabin and anchor/pivot pin of bh 60m dumper si no. 60428. cii, no. d 12472 at sdocm
Repairing of dala, canopy and cabin and anchor/pivot pin of bh 60m dumper si no. 60428. cii, no. d 12472 at sdocm
Read moreRepairing of front right axle assy, and suspension of bh60m dumper sl. no.-60152 (bh
Repairing of front right axle assy, and suspension of bh60m dumper sl. no.-60152 (bh 60152).
Read moreof your Industry type