Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction Of 4 Nos Rain Water Harvesting Near Entry Gate Of C2 Block Palam Vihar Zone Ii, Gurugram.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of 4 Nos Rain Water Harvesting Near Entry Gate Of C2 Block Palam Vihar Zone Ii, Gurugram.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_303158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023C566B57C 5CE8 42FB B684 DA39A7F10A92285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 10 nos big rain water harvesting system at various location in palam vihar area, zone-ii, gurugram.
Construction of 10 nos big rain water harvesting system at various location in palam vihar area, zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreConstruction of 10 nos big rain water harvesting system at various location in palam vihar area, zone-ii, gurugram.recall
Construction of 10 nos big rain water harvesting system at various location in palam vihar area, zone-ii, gurugram.recall
Read moreEstimate for removal of concertization around the trees one meter radius in palam vihar area zone-ii, mcg gurugram.
Estimate for removal of concertization around the trees one meter radius in palam vihar area zone-ii, mcg gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for repair and boring of 61 nos rain water harvesting system in zone-iii area, gurugram. recall
Estimate for repair and boring of 61 nos rain water harvesting system in zone-iii area, gurugram. recall
Read moreEstimate for construction of 03 nos big rain water harvesting system at sector 17b in zone-ii, gurugram
Estimate for construction of 03 nos big rain water harvesting system at sector 17b in zone-ii, gurugram
Read moreEstimate for repair and renovation of 06 nos parks in i block palam vihar, ward no.-4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Estimate for repair and renovation of 06 nos parks in i block palam vihar, ward no.-4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for construction of 05 nos rain water harvesting system at various location in sector 21, zone-ii, gurugram.
Estimate for construction of 05 nos rain water harvesting system at various location in sector 21, zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreRequirement of tractor trolley and labour for 10 months to lifting of horticulture waste from c1 and c2 block in palam vihar, zone-ii, gurugram.
Requirement of tractor trolley and labour for 10 months to lifting of horticulture waste from c1 and c2 block in palam vihar, zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 02 nos parks near h.no.- 500 h block palam vihar in ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 02 nos parks near h.no.- 500 h block palam vihar in ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram..
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreof your Industry type