Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Cleaning Of Radiator, Transmission Oil Cooler And Engine Oil Cooler And Repairing Of A.C. Compressor, Condenser, Cooling Coil And Cleaning Of A.C Connection Line And Refrigerant Of Cat Wheel Dozer Sl. No. 728 .
|
| Description |
Repairing And Cleaning Of Radiator, Transmission Oil Cooler And Engine Oil Cooler And Repairing Of A.C. Compressor, Condenser, Cooling Coil And Cleaning Of A.C Connection Line And Refrigerant Of Cat Wheel Dozer Sl. No. 728 .
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_302949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Konar Exp./PE (X)/E-Tender/2023-24/175 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313826 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of a.c. compressor, condenser and cooling coil and cleaning of a.c. connection line and refrigerant and repairing of both sides blade tilt mtg., pin, cutting edge etc. for dozer sl. no - 13630 and 11971.
Repairing of a.c. compressor, condenser and cooling coil and cleaning of a.c. connection line and refrigerant and repairing of both sides blade tilt mtg., pin, cutting edge etc. for dozer sl. no - 13630 and 11971.
Read moreRepairing of ac compressor and evaporator coil, ac high and low pressure hoses, complete gas charging and cleaning of radiator, transmission oil cooler, engine oil cooler and repairing of radiator guard of cat wheel dozer, sl. no.- 728
Repairing of ac compressor and evaporator coil, ac high and low pressure hoses, complete gas charging and cleaning of radiator, transmission oil cooler, engine oil cooler and repairing of radiator guard of cat wheel dozer, sl. no.- 728
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing cleaning of radiator oil cooler assy of d155 dozer sl no 1369
Read more
Repairing and cleaning of tc oil cooler assly. of dozer d-355, sl. no. e-11798 and
1- dismantling of top and bottom oil tank and refitting by soldering.
 2- all tubes cleaning by gagging with hcl acid.
 3- damaged tube repairing.
 4- testing under pressure.
Read moreRepairing of 08nos hydraulic oil cooler assembly of cat d11t dozer.
Repairing of 08nos hydraulic oil cooler assembly of cat d11t dozer.
Read moreReplacement of cabin safety glass, repairing and fitting of idler pulley adjuster, repairing and cleaning of radiator and engine oil cooler, repairing of a/c compressor condenser hose and refilling of refrigerant, repairing of 01 no alternator 10292.
Replacement of cabin safety glass, repairing and fitting of idler pulley adjuster, repairing and cleaning of radiator and engine oil cooler, repairing of a/c compressor condenser hose and refilling of refrigerant, repairing of 01 no alternator 10292.
Read moreReplacement of cabin safety glass, repairing and fitting of idler pulley adjuster, repairing and cleaning of radiator and engine oil cooler, repairing of ac compressor, condenser hose and refilling of refrigerant and 01 no. failed alternator of 10327
Replacement of cabin safety glass, repairing and fitting of idler pulley adjuster, repairing and cleaning of radiator and engine oil cooler, repairing of ac compressor, condenser hose and refilling of refrigerant and 01 no. failed alternator of 10327
Read moreRepairing of radiator fan net and mud guard of wheel dozer sl. no. 728
Repairing of radiator fan net and mud guard of wheel dozer sl. no. 728
Read moreof your Industry type