Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing, Of Blade Assly Of D355 Dozer To Be Kept As Float At Ashok Ocp At Piparwar Area.
Description
Repairing, Of Blade Assly Of D355 Dozer To Be Kept As Float At Ashok Ocp At Piparwar Area.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_282204_1
Reference
Number
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/23-24/22
Tender Fee -
EMD 2500
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF PO ASHOK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date June 24, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1156 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.