Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
963536160000 Elbow M20 M20,963040170030 Cap Nut Dia 16 M24 1.5,964611070030 Cap Nut Dia 30 M42 2 Ss
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4061841 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 17:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
FLOWEZY HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITEDFLOWEZY HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sureshbabu Sekar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLOWEZY HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-10-2023 12:01:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 963536160000-ELBOW M20-M20 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 14899.000 |
| 964600580030-STUD COUPLING D16 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 807.120 |
| 964601030030-STOP CHECK VALVE RHD 16S | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 16092.840 |
| 964600550000-STUD COUPLING D16-6852 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1368.800 |
| 964613080030-STRAIGHT REDUCER GR16-12S-SS | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2043.760 |
| 963040170030-CAP NUT DIA 16 M24-1.5 | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 5534.200 |
| 964602010030-EQUAL TEE COUPLG 16-16-16 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 6383.800 |
| 964611060030-STOP CHECK VALVE RHD 30S-FRF | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 23179.920 |
| 964604190030-ELBOW FITTING-EW25PS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4630.320 |
| 964604160030-ELBOW FITTING-EW16PS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 997.100 |
| 964613100030-TUBE END REDUCER RED30-25s | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3577.760 |
| 964613770030-BLANKING PLUG WITH NUT FOR CONE-M42-2 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1994.200 |
| 964602530030-EQUAL TEE COUPLG 30-30-30 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 37495.680 |
| 964613090030-TUBE END REDUCER RED16-12S-SS | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1532.820 |
| 964613130030-TUBE END REDUCER RED30-16S-SS | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 18294.720 |
| 964604200030-SAE FLANGE CONNECTION GFS35-25PS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3799.600 |
| 964602090030-STUD COUPLG 16MM-M22-1.5 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1614.240 |
| 964611070030-CAP NUT DIA 30 M42-2-SS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 8088.900 |
| 964614240000-UNEQUAL STRAIGHT REDUCER M36-2 M20-1 5-S | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1198.880 |
| 964602580030-STUD COUPLING 30MM-M42-2 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 8651.760 |