Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lamination Roll,Fevicol 500gm,Permanent Marker All Colour,Board Marker All Colour,Packing Paper Lar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4745158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COPIER SOLUTION | - | 14-03-2024 15:12:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise | - | 15-03-2024 13:31:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Nr Computers | - | 14-03-2024 14:44:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-03-2024 18:13:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE | - | 13-03-2024 14:31:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | S K & COMPANY | - | 15-03-2024 12:31:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 14-03-2024 16:13:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lamination Roll,Fevicol 500gm,Permanent Marker All Colour,Board Marker All Colour,Packing Paper Lar | 137745.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Nr Computers (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lamination Roll,Fevicol 500gm,Permanent Marker All Colour,Board Marker All Colour,Packing Paper Lar | 145880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COPIER SOLUTION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lamination Roll,Fevicol 500gm,Permanent Marker All Colour,Board Marker All Colour,Packing Paper Lar | 155242.00 | L3 |