Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Ophthalmic Ot And Post Natal Ward And Allied Facilities At Taluk Hospital Kothamangalam In Ernakulam District
|
| Description |
Development Of Ophthalmic Ot And Post Natal Ward And Allied Facilities At Taluk Hospital Kothamangalam In Ernakulam District
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_HITES_579881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HITES/IDS/TH-KTMGLM/23/10 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HITES Office, Poojapura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of ads with other allied work in ophthalmic ot, k.e.m. hospital
Sitc of ads with other allied work in ophthalmic ot, k.e.m. hospital
Read moreProviding ams for ophthalmic ot, k.e.m. hospital
Providing ams for ophthalmic ot, k.e.m. hospital
Read morePerambra block panchayath proj no 197 perambra taluk hospital basic facilities
Tile work, renovation work
Read moreShifting/upgradation of labour room, pre-post natal ward and ot set up at naharkatia sdch 1st floor in dibrugarh district
Shifting/upgradation of labour room, pre-post natal ward and ot set up at naharkatia sdch 1st floor in dibrugarh district
Read moreDevelopment of out patient unit casualty and diagnostic facilities in taluk hospital at ponnani malappuram civil mep and allied works
Development of out patient unit casualty and diagnostic facilities in taluk hospital at ponnani malappuram civil mep and allied works
Read moreDevelopment of out patient unit casualty and diagnostic facilities in taluk hospital at bedadka kasaragod civil mep and allied works
Development of out patient unit casualty and diagnostic facilities in taluk hospital at bedadka kasaragod civil mep and allied works
Read moreSetting up of eye ot and eye ward at taluk hospital thiruvalla, pathanamthitta
Civil, electrical and plumbing works
Read moreAnnual plan-145/23-24 maintenance of taluk hospital, hospital wards operation theatre post mortem room painting and allied worksperumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-145/23-24 maintenance&#x0d of taluk hospital, hospital wards&#x0d operation theatre post mortem&#x0d room painting and allied worksperumbavoor&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of 01 check post at pahalgam with allied facilities
Construction of 01 check post at pahalgam with allied facilities
Read moreDevelopment of out patient unit casualty diagnostic facilities in taluk hospital mangalpady kasaragod
Civil plumbing sanitary electrical hvac fire protection system elv elevator mgps and furniture
Read moreof your Industry type