Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of Land And Structures On Long Term Lease (Annual Lease Rental Basis) Of 30 Years, On As Is Where Is Basis In Zone Z 4, Plot (18211 M2) (4.50 Acres) Leased To M/S. Bothra Shipping Services Pvt Ltd., In Western Sector.. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Land And Structures On Long Term Lease (Annual Lease Rental Basis) Of 30 Years, On As Is Where Is Basis In Zone Z 4, Plot (18211 M2) (4.50 Acres) Leased To M/S. Bothra Shipping Services Pvt Ltd., In Western Sector..2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Visakhapatnam Port Trust | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_VPT_247569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IENG/Estate/Z-4 - WS/BSS/2call/T/2025, Dt.04-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Visakhapatnam Port Authority |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=283502 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allotment of land and structures on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 30 years on as is where is basis in zone z-4 plot 18211 m2 4.50 acres leased to m/s bothra shipping services pvt ltd in western sector for construction o
Allotment of land and structures on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 30 years on as is where is basis in zone z-4 plot 18211 m2 4.50 acres leased to m/s bothra shipping services pvt ltd in western sector for construction of warehouses
Read moreAllotment of land along with structures ex. prathyusha stevecon pvt ltd on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 30 years on as is where is basis in zone - z-4 plot 24524 m2 6.06 acres for the purpose of warehouse under industrial
Allotment of land along with structures ex. prathyusha stevecon pvt ltd on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 30 years on as is where is basis in zone - z-4 plot 24524 m2 6.06 acres for the purpose of warehouse under industrial category
Read moreAllotment of land on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 10 years, on as is where is basis in zone - z-1a, plot 3400 m2 0.84 acres at ss nagar for garage industrial purpose
Allotment of land on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 10 years, on as is where is basis in zone - z-1a, plot 3400 m2 0.84 acres at ss nagar for garage industrial purpose
Read moreAllotment of land on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 10 years on as is where is basis in zone - z-1a, plot 20234.30 m2 5.00 acres at ss nagar in port area for garage industrial purpose
Allotment of land on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 10 years on as is where is basis in zone - z-1a, plot 20234.30 m2 5.00 acres at ss nagar in port area for garage industrial purpose
Read moreAllotment of ex kr sons land including warehouses and structures on short term lease annual lease rental basis of 3 years on as is where is basis in zone z1a plot 37960.0 m2 9.38 acres at port area for industrial purpose
Allotment of ex kr sons land including warehouses and structures on short term lease annual lease rental basis of 3 years on as is where is basis in zone z1a plot 37960.0 m2 9.38 acres at port area for industrial purpose
Read moreAllotment of ex. essemm land including warehouse and weighbridge on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 30 years on as is where is basis in zone-z-1a plot 13476 m2 3.33 acres at port area for industrial purpose-2nd call
Allotment of ex. essemm land including warehouse and weighbridge on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 30 years on as is where is basis in zone-z-1a plot 13476 m2 3.33 acres at port area for industrial purpose-2nd call
Read moreAllotment of ex. suraj agro land including warehouses and structures on short term lease annual lease rental basis of 3 years on as is where is basis in zone z-1a plot 47834 m2 11.82 acres at port area for industrial purpose
Allotment of ex. suraj agro land including warehouses and structures on short term lease annual lease rental basis of 3 years on as is where is basis in zone z-1a plot 47834 m2 11.82 acres at port area for industrial purpose
Read moreAllotment of ex. essemm land including warehouse and weighbridge on long term lease (annual lease rental basis) of 30 years, on as is where is basis in zone - z-1a, plot 13,476 m2 (3.33 acres) at port area for industrial purpose-3rd call
Allotment of ex. essemm land including warehouse and weighbridge on long term lease (annual lease rental basis) of 30 years, on as is where is basis in zone - z-1a, plot 13,476 m2 (3.33 acres) at port area for industrial purpose-3rd call
Read moreAllotment of land on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 30 years on as is where is basis in zone z4 plot 47348.30 m2 11.70 acres at north of m/s. cil near pcr circle for the purpose of closed storage shed industrial purpose
Allotment of land on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 30 years on as is where is basis in zone z4 plot 47348.30 m2 11.70 acres at north of m/s. cil near pcr circle for the purpose of closed storage shed industrial purpose
Read moreAllotment of land on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 2 years on as is where is basis in zone z 2 plot 1700 m2 0.42 acres situated at slipway complex in fh area for the purpose of fabrication of pontoons for indian navy comml category
Allotment of land on long term lease annual lease rental basis of 2 years on as is where is basis in zone z 2 plot 1700 m2 0.42 acres situated at slipway complex in fh area for the purpose of fabrication of pontoons for indian navy commercial categor
Read moreof your Industry type