Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 673/Mpphscl/Prive Gynecology Infertility Equipment/Qc/2025 Dated 06 06 2025
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Prive Gynecology Infertility Equipment To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHSCL_429263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-673/MPPHSCL/Prive Gynecology Infertility Equipment/QC/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7528 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505979 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-633/mpphscl/prive gynecology infertility equipment /qc/2024, dated 27-12-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of prive gynecology infertility equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-689/mpphscl/gynecology department equipment/qc/2025, dated-21-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of gynecology department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-795/mpphscl/gynecology department equipment dated 30-12-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various gynecology department equipment (tuboplasty set, set for lscs and cryoprobe with cylinder) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-544/mpphscl/gynecology and surgery department equipment/qc/2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of gynecology and surgery department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-646/mpphscl/dental chair/qc/2025 dated-06-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental chair to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-647/mpphscl/dental kits/qc/2025 dated- 06-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental kits to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-641/mpphscl/physiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 11-02-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-683/mpphscl/physiology equipment /qc/2025, dated 11-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiology equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-686/mpphscl/orthopedic equipment/qc/2025 dated- 17-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of orthopedic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-655/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 25-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type