Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Limit Switches New Top Roller Type With 2 No 2 Nc Contacts Suitable For Heidz Make Polb. Oem/Authorized Vendor Warranty Certificate Along With Authorization Letter Of Oem To Be Submitted Before Supply Of Material.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106477305 |
|
Reference Number |
98245938 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106477305/viewNitPdf_4719280.pdf |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of limit switches new top roller type with 2 no 2 nc contacts suitable for heidz make polb. oem/authorized vendor warranty certificate along with authorization letter of oem to be submitted before supply of material.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaster controller key for siemens emu rake, part no. 5269387a.n2. make: ikon germany. material to be purchased from oem or its authorized dealers only with authorization letter and oem test certificate and warranty/guarantee certificate to be submitted.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlack kaba key of ht door lock black colour cylinder as per code- 520340 type- d material to be purchased from oem or its authorized dealers only with authorization letter to be submitted along with offer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReturn of old sensors to meeco factory works, usa through oem authorized vendor (details mentioned)
Read more
Hiring of 01 nos. crane machine sfc-610/33bs6 oem authorization letter tata as per nit notification
Hiring of 01 nos. crane machine sfc-610/33bs6 oem authorization letter tata as per nit notification
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring agency for extension of warranty from authorized vendor of oem un
Read more
Return of old sensor to meeco factory works, usa throgh oem authorized vendor,rebuilt-ailr (inert g
Read more
Calibration of thermal imager t883 make-testo. reserved for oem or their authorized dealers with a valid authorization only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalibration of thermal imager t883 make-testo. reserved for oem or their authorized dealers with a valid authorization only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type