Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Aio; Hp; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quar
Description
Organisation Directorate General of Health Services | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3748386
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 27, 2023 17:24
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

CLIQUE

Contract Value

2360

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Tushar Kanti Hira
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Directorate General Of Health Services
Organisation: Medical Store Organization

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACHYUT CHAKRABORTY 04-08-2023 19:25:39 MSE Qualified
2 AIRWIN SOLUTION 05-08-2023 13:21:57 MSE Qualified
3 CLIQUE 03-08-2023 18:29:49 MSE Qualified
4 MEGHA COMPUTER SYSTEM 05-08-2023 14:40:04 N/A Qualified
5 PECON SOFTWARE LIMITED 07-08-2023 11:14:53 N/A Disqualified
6 ZETTA SYSTEMS 06-08-2023 19:32:23 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CLIQUE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AIO; HP; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quar 2360.00 L1
2 ACHYUT CHAKRABORTY( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AIO; HP; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quar 2420.00 L2
3 AIRWIN SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AIO; HP; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quar 2500.00 L3
4 MEGHA COMPUTER SYSTEM Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AIO; HP; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quar 2600.00 L4

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Service Category Name Ordered Quantity Price
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AIO; HP; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products 2 ₹ 2360.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise