Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protaper Gutta Percha Points F1 Box Of 60,Protaper Gutta Percha Points F2 Box Of 60,C Files 25 Mm 6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5409614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA SHYAMJI DISTRIBUTORS | - | 02-10-2024 17:47:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CBN ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 10:45:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Global Dental Traders | - | 01-10-2024 19:40:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS | - | 05-10-2024 16:59:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LIFE LINE PHARMACY | - | 02-10-2024 17:05:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MEDI SHIELD HEALTH CARE | - | 29-09-2024 13:19:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RAM ENGINEERS | - | 09-10-2024 10:40:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VS ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 21:59:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ZENITH DENTAL SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 06-10-2024 11:27:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MEDI SHIELD HEALTH CARE (MSE) | Item Categories : Protaper Gutta Percha Points F1 box of 60,Protaper Gutta Percha Points F2 box of 60,C Files 25 mm 6 | 44402.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | BABA SHYAMJI DISTRIBUTORS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Protaper Gutta Percha Points F1 box of 60,Protaper Gutta Percha Points F2 box of 60,C Files 25 mm 6 | 34438.20 | L1 |
| 3 | LIFE LINE PHARMACY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Protaper Gutta Percha Points F1 box of 60,Protaper Gutta Percha Points F2 box of 60,C Files 25 mm 6 | 34461.40 | L2 |
| 4 | RAM ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Protaper Gutta Percha Points F1 box of 60,Protaper Gutta Percha Points F2 box of 60,C Files 25 mm 6 | 38114.00 | L3 |
| 5 | CBN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Protaper Gutta Percha Points F1 box of 60,Protaper Gutta Percha Points F2 box of 60,C Files 25 mm 6 | 38695.00 | L4 |
| 6 | VS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Protaper Gutta Percha Points F1 box of 60,Protaper Gutta Percha Points F2 box of 60,C Files 25 mm 6 | 39598.00 | L5 |
| 7 | ZENITH DENTAL SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Protaper Gutta Percha Points F1 box of 60,Protaper Gutta Percha Points F2 box of 60,C Files 25 mm 6 | 40130.00 | L6 |
| 8 | Global Dental Traders | Item Categories : Protaper Gutta Percha Points F1 box of 60,Protaper Gutta Percha Points F2 box of 60,C Files 25 mm 6 | 43923.00 | L7 |
| 9 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Protaper Gutta Percha Points F1 box of 60,Protaper Gutta Percha Points F2 box of 60,C Files 25 mm 6 | 45510.00 | L8 |
Protaper gutta percha f1, f2, f3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlass ionomer cement,protaper gutta percha,protaper gutta percha,stainless steel hand files,protape
Read more
Gutta purcha points f1,gutta purcha points f2,paper points f1,paper points f2,edta gel for root can
Read more
Local anaesthetic spray,sectional matrix system,gutta percha points f1 f2 f3,flowable lcr kit,gutta
Read more
Local anaesthetic spray,sectional matrix system,gutta percha points f1 f2 f3,flowable lcr kit,gutta
Read more
Protaper gutta percha points f1,nano hybrid universal composite restorative kit,triangular cross se
Read more
Variable progressive taper gutta percha no f1 f2 f3 f4 f5,gutta percha 6 percent no 20,gutta percha
Read more
(1) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 45 (2) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 80 (3) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 70 (4) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 60 (5) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 55 (6) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 50.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 45 (2) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 80 (3) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 70 (4) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 60 (5) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 55 (6) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 50.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 45 (2) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 80 (3) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 70 (4) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 60 (5) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 55 (6) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 50.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type