Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Road Crossing Culverts, Drainage, Water Proofing To Control Room Slab And Painting Works At 132 Kv Ss Nandipet In Omc Circle, Nizamabad
|
| Description |
Providing Of Road Crossing Culverts, Drainage, Water Proofing To Control Slab And Painting Works At 132 Kv Ss Nandipet In Omc Circle, Nizamabad Invited Under Earmarked Works S Ts Co Operative Societies And Individuals Are Only Eligible To Participate
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 554954 |
|
Reference Number |
e-ceknr-12/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 380 |
| EMD | 21444 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc road and 2nos road crossing culverts at 132/33kv ss nekkonda in omc circle, warangal.
Providing cc road and 2nos road crossing culverts at 132/33kv ss nekkonda in omc circle, warangal.
Read moreProviding of cc road and 2nos. road crossing culverts at 132/33kv ss nekkonda in omc circle, warangal
Providing of cc road and 2nos. road crossing culverts at 132/33kv ss nekkonda in omc circle, warangal
Read moreShifting of 7.2mvar capacitior bank from 132kv ss korutla to 132kv ss kathapapur in omc circle, karimnagar
Shifting of 7.2 mvar capacitor bank from 132kv ss korutla to 132kv ss kathalapur in omc circle, karimnagar.
Read moreShifting of 7.2 mvar capacitor bank from 132kv ss korutla to 132kv ss kathalapur in omc circle, karimnagar
Shifting of 7.2 mvar capacitor bank from 132kv ss korutla to 132kv ss kathalapur in osmc circle, karimnagar
Read moreErection of 3rd 31.5mva ptr including bay at 132/33kv ss lingampet in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone
Erection of 3rd 31.5mva ptr including bay at 132/33kv ss lingampet in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone
Read moreErection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 132/33kv ss bichkunda in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone
Erection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay ( excluding ptr) at 132/33kv ss bichkunda ss in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone
Read moreRenovation of control room by providing roofing sheets over slab to arrest leakagespainting other miscellaneous works at 132kv ss in jayashankar bhupallypally dist., in omc circle,warangal.
Renovation of control room by providing roofing sheets over slab to arrest leakages and painting and other miscellaneous works at 132kv ss chelpur jayashankar bhupallypally dist. in omc circle,warangal.
Read moreShifting of 132kv bus pts and 132kv bus las with replacement of existing damaged 132kv bus conductor with moose at 132/33kv ss husnabad in omc circle,karimnagar
Shifting of 132kv bus pts and 132kv bus las along with replacement of existing damaged 132kv bus conductor with new moose conductor at 132/33kv ss husnabad in omc circle,karimnagar
Read moreErection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 220/132/33kv ss bheemgal in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone.
Erection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 220/132/33kv bheemgal ss in omc cirlce, nizamabad in karimnagar zone.
Read moreShifting of 33kv lv bays of 50mva ptr-iii and connected works at 132kv ss mustyal in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv lv bays of 50mva ptr-iii and connected works at 132kv ss mustyal in omc circle, warangal
Read moreof your Industry type