Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening The Road From Pillaipalayam Vadato Kollapuram Road Km 0/0 0/750 In Package No.Tn 30 22 In Jayankondam Block Of Ariyalur District Under Mudhalvarin Grama Salaigal Membattu Thittam 2025 26
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Pillaipalayam Vadato Kollapuram Road Km 0/0 0/750 In Package No.Tn 30 22 In Jayankondam Block Of Ariyalur District Under Mudhalvarin Grama Salaigal Membattu Thittam 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_555687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR/1714/TENDER/2025 Dt 29.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Ariyalur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=663844 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening the road from tc road to mettupalayam road km 0/0 - 0/231 in package no.tn 30-34 in jayankondam block of ariyalur district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam phase ii 2025-26
Strengthening the road from tc road to mettupalayam road km 0/0 - 0/231 in package no.tn 30-34 in jayankondam block of ariyalur district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam phase ii 2025-26
Read moreUpgradation of road from t.c road - sillakudi to melapalur road km 0/0 - 1/0 in package no.tn 30-24 in thirumanur block of ariyalur district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2024-25
Upgradation of road from t.c road - sillakudi to melapalur road km 0/0 - 1/0 in package no.tn 30-24 in thirumanur block of ariyalur district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of the road from ayyanthathanur - anganur road km 0/0 - 4/600 in package no.tn 30-36 in sendurai block of ariyalur district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2025-26 phase iii
Strengthening of the road from ayyanthathanur - anganur road km 0/0 - 4/600 in package no.tn 30-36 in sendurai block of ariyalur district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2025-26 phase iii
Read moreRenewal bt from a.s road to ushenapath road km 0/0 2/960 in ariyalur block of ariyalur district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2024-25 having package no.tn30-11/2024-25
Renewal bt from a.s road to ushenapath road km 0/0 2/960 in ariyalur block of ariyalur district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2024-25 having package no.tn30-11/2024-25
Read moreMudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam -mgsmt- savings fund 2022-23 - 2023- 2024 athoor block in dindigul district
Mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam -mgsmt- savings fund 2022-23 - 2023- 2024 athoor block in dindigul district
Read moreMudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt saving fund - 2024-25 in oddanchatram block tn05-30 at dindigul district
Mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt saving fund - 2024-25 in oddanchatram block tn05-30 at dindigul district
Read moreMudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2025-26 phase iii thoppampatti block 2 nos of dindigul district tn05-86
Mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2025-26 phase iii thoppampatti block 2 nos of dindigul district tn05-86
Read moreMudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2025-26 phase iii dindigul block 1 no of dindigul district tn05-132
Mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2025-26 phase iii dindigul block 1 no of dindigul district tn05-132
Read moreMudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2025-26 phase ii in athoor block 1 no of dindigul district tn05-78
Mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2025-26 phase ii in athoor block 1 no of dindigul district tn05-78
Read moreMudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2025-26 phase ii in palani block 7 nos of dindigul district tn05-59
Mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2025-26 phase ii in palani block 7 nos of dindigul district tn05-59
Read moreof your Industry type