Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Changing Of Brass Stud And Corksheet In 1000 Kva, 11 Kv/440 V Transformer Sl.No 04 To Feeding Power Of New Colony Muraidih, Amp Colliery.
|
| Description |
Changing Of Brass Stud And Corksheet In 1000 Kva, 
11 Kv/440 V Transformer Sl.No 04 To Feeding Power Of New Colony Muraidih, Amp Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_324669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/394 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336550 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Changing of brass stud and corksheet in 1000 kva, 11kv/440v transformer sl.no-04 to feeding power of new colony muraidih, amp colliery.
Changing of brass stud and corksheet in 1000 kva, 
 11kv/440v transformer sl.no-04 to feeding power of new colony muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreChanging of corksheet and brass stud in 1600kva, 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.3351/01 to feeding power of barora new colony, muraidih, amp colliery
Changing of corksheet and brass stud in 1600kva, 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.3351/01 to feeding power of barora 
 new colony, muraidih, amp colliery
Read moreChanging of corksheet, brass stud and other electrical works in 1mva, 11kv/440v transformer sl.no-35277 of cisf camp muraidih colony udner amp colliery.
Changing of corksheet, brass stud and other electrical works in 1mva, 11kv/440v transformer sl.no-35277 of cisf camp 
 muraidih colony udner amp colliery.
Read moreChanging of corksheet and brass stud in 750kva, 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.11-6.6/1421 procen transformer pvt ltd feeding power to f/b no-3 of phularitand feeder breaker.
Changing of corksheet and brass stud in 750kva, 
 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.11-6.6/1421 procen 
 transformer pvt ltd feeding power to f/b no-3 of phularitand feeder breaker.
Read moreChanging of cork sheet, brass stud and other repairing electrical works of 500kva transformer,11kv/440v sl.no.mur/tr/08 to feeding power supply of mandal kenduadih and barora basti in socp muraidih under amp colliery.
Changing of cork sheet, brass stud and other repairing 
 electrical works of 500kva transformer,11kv/440v 
 sl.no.mur/tr/08 to feeding power supply of mandal 
 kenduadih and barora basti in socp muraidih under 
 amp colliery.
Read moreOverhauling, changing of gaskets and corksheet, replacement of brass stud, heating of 1500kva, 11kv/6.6kv power transformer used for providing power supply to domestic water supply pump motor at muraidih, amp colliery.
Overhauling, changing of gaskets and corksheet, 
 replacement of brass stud, heating of 1500kva, 
 11kv/6.6kv power transformer used for providing 
 power supply to domestic water supply pump motor 
 at muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreA)changing of corksheet and brass stud and other elect.work in 2mva,11kv/6.6kv transformer sl.no.mur/08 a/yule make to feeding power of jarlahi face pump in socp,(b) repairing of electrical wiring of nhs q.no.390 of muraidih colony, amp colliery
A)changing of corksheet and brass stud and other elect.work in 2mva,11kv/6.6kv transformer sl.no.mur/08 a/yule 
 make to feeding power of jarlahi face pump in socp,(b) repairing of electrical wiring of nhs q.no.390 of muraidih 
 colony, amp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 11kv/440v make-gec, colliery sl.no-mur/tr/35 transformer for lighting line purpose of muraidih colliery, amp colliery.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 11kv/440v 
 make-gec, colliery sl.no-mur/tr/35 transformer for 
 lighting line purpose of muraidih colliery, amp 
 colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make ocb switch, sl.no.45834 for controlling of muraidih office of muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make ocb switch, sl.no.45834 for controlling of muraidih office of muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreOverhauling, changing of gaskets, replacement of brass studs, heating of 1000kva, 11kv/440kv sl.no.35277 mirjapur electrical make transformer used for domestic power supply to muraidih colony under amp colliery, barora area.
Overhauling, changing of gaskets, replacement of brass studs, heating of 1000kva, 11kv/440kv sl.no.35277 mirjapur electrical make transformer used for domestic power supply to muraidih colony under amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type