Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fiber Optic Patch Cables With Sma Connector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4261977 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCED PHOTONICS | Make : M/S Thorlabs Model : VARIOUS Title : Fiber optic patch cables with SMA connector | 19-12-2023 17:35:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI SALES | Make : THORLABS Model : M15L01+M92L01+M152L01+M37L01 Title : FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE WITH SMA CONNECTOR | 20-12-2023 19:53:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING STORES | Make : THORLABS Model : M15LO1 M92L01 M152L01 M37L01 Title : Step-Index Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables: SMA to SMA | 21-12-2023 12:54:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | INFRARED OPTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : MULTIPLE Title : Fiber Optic Patch Cable With SMA Connector | 18-12-2023 12:06:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | KOLE GLOBAL INDIA LLP | Make : Quotation attach Model : Quotation attach Title : Fiber Optic Patch Cables With SMA Connector | 16-12-2023 17:00:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | LASER SCIENCE SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Thorlabs Model : M15L01 Title : Fiber optic patch cables with SMA connector | 19-12-2023 14:56:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | PDR VIDEOTRONICS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PDR Model : NA Title : Fiber optic patch cables with SMA connector | 21-12-2023 11:50:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PHOTIK SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Custom Model : Custom Title : Fiber optic patch cables with SMA connector | 21-12-2023 12:18:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | Radiant Technologies | Make : RT Model : SMA 905 CONNECTORS Title : FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE WITH SMA CONNECTOR | 19-12-2023 17:14:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | SOLUTIONS FOR LASERS & PHOTONICS PRIVATELIMITED | Make : NA Model : Fiber optic patch cables with SMA connector Title : Fiber optic patch cables with SMA connector | 18-12-2023 11:26:04 | N/A | Disqualified |
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreSplice closure for optical fiber cables,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic p
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,laying and installation charges for cables (with or w
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord
Read more
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord
Read more
of your Industry type