Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Septic Tank And Soak Pit To D8, D14 And D25 Quarters (Retender)
|
| Description |
Providing Septic Tank And Soak Pit To D8, D14 And D25 Quarters (Retender)
|
| Organisation | University of Calicut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UoC_703843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2/549/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | University of Calicut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105772 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreProviding septic tank and soak pit to d quarters (retender)
Providing septic tank and soak pit to d quarters (retender)
Read moreProviding septic tank and soak pit to d quarters
Providing septic tank and soak pit to d quarters
Read moreProviding septic tank and soak pit to d-42 quarters
Providing septic tank and soak pit to d-42 quarters
Read moreProviding septic tank and soak pit to h1a and h1b quarters
Providing septic tank and soak pit to h1a and h1b quarters
Read moreProviding septic tank and soak pit to d-42 quarters(re tender)
Providing septic tank and soak pit to d-42 quarters(re tender)
Read moreGeneral-providing septic tank and soak pit to various quarters at gec
Providing septic tank and soak pit
Read moreProviding septic tank and soak pit to h1a and h1b quarters(re tender)
Providing septic tank and soak pit to h1a and h1b quarters(re tender)
Read moreProviding septic tank and soak pit to h13a and b, h14a and b, j22a and b quarters
Providing septic tank and soak pit to h13a and b, h14a and b, j22a and b quarters
Read moreof your Industry type