Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lab Setup With Network & Aluminium Partition
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3956405 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 00:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INTEGRATED SYSTEM & SERVICES
3391700
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGIFI INDIA TECHNOLOGIES LLP | Make : Lab Setup with Network & Aluminium Partition Model : Lab Setup with Network & Aluminium Partition Title : Lab Setup with Network & Aluminium Partition | 04-10-2023 18:49:16 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | INSIDE TECH | Make : DLINK Model : DLINK Title : Access Switch for Computer Lab | 04-10-2023 19:49:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | INTEGRATED SYSTEM & SERVICES | Make : DLink Model : Dlink DAP 2610 Title : Wireless Access Point | 04-10-2023 15:08:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | R.M. FUTURETECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Lab Setup with Network & Aluminium Partition Model : Lab Setup with Network & Aluminium Partition Title : Lab Setup with Network & Aluminium Partition | 04-10-2023 18:16:29 | Start-up | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTEGRATED SYSTEM & SERVICES | Item Categories : Lab Setup with Network & Aluminium Partition | 3391700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.M. FUTURETECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Lab Setup with Network & Aluminium Partition | 3660600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INSIDE TECH | Item Categories : Lab Setup with Network & Aluminium Partition | 3898500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wireless Access Point | DLink | Dlink DAP 2610 | 1 | ₹ 3391700.000 |
Chhapra sewerage network scheme under amrut 2.0
Chhapra sewerage network scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreRna kits lab consumables and reagents 2026-27
Procurement of rna extraction kits laboratory consumables reagents and miscellaneous laboratory items required for virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27
Read moreHajipur sewerage network and stp scheme under amrut 2.0
Hajipur sewerage network and stp scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreHouse connection under digha-kankarbagh network under namami gangge.
House connection under digha-kankarbagh network under namami gangge.
Read moreSupply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Supply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Read moreWork of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read moreSupply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Supply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreof your Industry type