Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 3 M Scotch Weld,Procurement Of Nylon Carrier
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4116376 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAR RADIO CORPORATION | Make : 3M Model : EC-9323 B/A 1LTR 3M Title : EC-9323 B/A 1LTR 3M | 10-11-2023 11:17:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DIVYANSHI AVIATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 3M Model : 3M EC 9323 B/A Title : 3M EC 9323 B/A | 10-11-2023 17:55:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | TACK INNOVATIONS | Make : 3M Model : 3M™ Scotch-Weld™ EC-9323 B/A Title : 3M™ Scotch-Weld™ EC-9323 B/A | 21-10-2023 15:08:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreProcurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers
Procurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers with isi mark
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProcurement of tractor for waste collection in tmc kamalapura city limit
Procurement of tractor for waste collection in tmc kamalapura city limit
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreProcurement of a skid-steer loader for solid waste management operations in kamalapura municipality
Procurement of a skid-steer loader for solid waste management operations in kamalapura municipality
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type