Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ctr(s) 11.637 Kms Of Loop Lines In Pnvl 4.812 Km [Line No. 1(pf 5)67.587 68.331=0.744): Line No. 3(pf 7) 67.366 69.172=1.806 Km Line No.2 (Pf 6) 67.611 69.180=1.569 Up &Amp Dn Goods Line:67.777 68.470=0.693]Klmg 1.459 Km [Udl: 62.623 63.300=0.677 Up Loop Line: 62.582 63.364=0.782] Tpnd 1.521 Km [Up Loop Line: 56.768 57.412=0.644 Udl: 56.623 57.500=0.877] Nilje 1.543 Km [Udl: 48.076 48.883=0.807 Up Loop Line: 48.076 48.812=0.736] Dw 2.338 Km [Up Goo Ds Loop No. 1: 42.308 43.138=0.830 Up
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 77217203
Reference
Number
CR-DRMWBB-2024-22-07
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2.63 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai CST
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77217203/viewNitPdf_4703162.pdf

Start Date September 05, 2024 02:02
End Date
Expired 11/10/2024

Expired 692 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.