Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sip Phone,Poe Injector Unit,Outdoor Ip 67,4 Port Switch,Utp Cable 305 Mtr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3877436 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORAL TELECOM LIMITED | - | 18-10-2023 13:10:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIYA ELECTRONICS | - | 18-10-2023 10:26:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GANPATI TRADING CO | - | 18-10-2023 10:17:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORAL TELECOM LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SIP phone,POE Injector Unit,Outdoor IP 67,4 Port Switch,UTP Cable 305 Mtr | 72086.20 | L1 |
| 2 | DIYA ELECTRONICS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SIP phone,POE Injector Unit,Outdoor IP 67,4 Port Switch,UTP Cable 305 Mtr | 94410.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANPATI TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : SIP phone,POE Injector Unit,Outdoor IP 67,4 Port Switch,UTP Cable 305 Mtr | 95470.00 | L3 |