Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dx Cooler For Scroll Chiller, Model: Bch 26 (2 In 1),Chiller Unit Controller Board (Pcb Xwcs4052 Ar2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NLC TAMIL NADU POWER Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6453156 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Pcb controller for packaged chiller of blue star make,motor protector for receipe chiller js model
Read more
Pcb controller for packaged chiller of blue star make,motor protector for receipe chiller js model
Read more
Pco5 plus hs medium board controller chiller model ksc100,pgd touchscreen 15 chiller model ksc100,s
Read more
Compressor model no. sz185s4rc suitable for chiller model no. acwcoso26dpmn2x7p, gas r 407c of volt
Read more
Upgradation of electronic controller and accessories of kriloskar make kwf 150.14 model chiller unit
Upgradation of electronic controller and accessories of kriloskar make kwf 150.14 model chiller unit
Read moreExpansion valve controller for reynold chiller model no. rfig0063sc,crank case heater for reynold c
Read more
Supply and installation of controller board of labtech chiller (model no h150-2100n),supply and ins
Read more
Supply of spares for water cooler split ac and chiller plant installed in various parts of plant
Supply of spares for water cooler split ac and chiller plant installed in various parts of plant
Read moreSupply, erection & commissioning of lube oil cooler for 550 tr chiller of kcpl make model peh-100.
Read more
Pcb for trident make air dryer model no. ld2000132 or similar to controller card no. ad 1224 and to trident pt no-ad1224.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type