Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tonner 12 A,Tonner Npg 87,Power Plain Copier Size A4,Executive Board Paper,Power Plain Copier Size A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4636601
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 18, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGAM ENTERPRISES - 26-02-2024 10:31:13 MSE Qualified
2 AGRIM ENTERPRISES - 26-02-2024 09:58:51 MSE Qualified
3 AM-TECH ENTERPRISES - 26-02-2024 10:16:34 MSE Qualified
4 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 24-02-2024 16:41:23 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AGRIM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tonner 12A,Tonner NPG 87,Power Plain Copier Size A4,Executive Board Paper,Power Plain Copier Size A 77465.00 L1
2 AM-TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tonner 12A,Tonner NPG 87,Power Plain Copier Size A4,Executive Board Paper,Power Plain Copier Size A 83600.00 L2
3 AGAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tonner 12A,Tonner NPG 87,Power Plain Copier Size A4,Executive Board Paper,Power Plain Copier Size A 85530.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise