Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuniyilpalam Anganwadi Sheet Roofing Koothuparmba Municipality Proj. 226/2024 25 Sheet Roofing And Maintenance To Kuniyil Palam Anganwadi General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kuniyilpalam Anganwadi Sheet&Amp#X0d
Roofing Koothuparmba Municipality Proj.&Amp#X0d
226/2024 25 Sheet Roofing And Maintenance To&Amp#X0d
Kuniyil Palam Anganwadi General Civil Work &Amp#X0d
1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/45509/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2120 |
| EMD | 24019 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1114806 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-punchakkalayi anganwadi sheet roofing-koothuparamba municipality project 190/ 2023-24 punchakkalyi anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work
Annual plan-punchakkalayi anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-koothuparamba municipality project&#x0d 190/ 2023-24 punchakkalyi anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-general civil work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 289/2025 mooryad central anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work-1
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 289/2025 mooryad central anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamb municipality .p.no. 87/2025-26-manakkal kshethram kuniyil palam foot path concreting
Annual plan-koothuparamb municipality&#x0d .p.no. 87/2025-26-manakkal kshethram&#x0d kuniyil palam foot path concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 054 2023-24 koothuparamba municipality-neerolichal anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 054 2023-24 koothuparamba municipality-neerolichal anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-reconstruction of roofing in vengoli anganwadi proj no254/24general civil work
Annual plan-reconstruction of&#x0d roofing in vengoli anganwadi&#x0d proj no254/24general civil&#x0d work
Read moreIyyalikunnu anganwadi sheet roofing 2024-25
S0132/2024-25-iyyalikunnu anganwadi sheet roofing 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan parappur gp proj no 186/23 vettathupalli anganwadi sheet laying
Annual plan parappur gp proj no 186/23 vettathupalli anganwadi sheet laying
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj.51/23-24 mooriyad central anganwadi road tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.51/23-24 mooriyad central anganwadi&#x0d road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.so 226/23-24 installing cctv camera in various divisions of maradu municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.so 226/23-24 installing cctv camera in various divisions of maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type