Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Street Light Poles And Semi High Mast Poles With Led Lights At Various Locations In Ward Madhu Vihar 136 Under Ngz Eee/Ngz/Mcd/2023 2024/39 01
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Street Light Poles And Semi High Mast Poles With Led Lights At Various Locations In Ward Madhu Vihar 136 Under Ngz
|
| Organisation | South Delhi Municipal Corporation | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SDMC_186413_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE/NGZ/MCD/2023-2024/39 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 77549 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najafgarh Zone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=204035 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of street light ward 136 madhu vihar- providing and fixing of street light poles and semi high mast poles with led lights at various locations in ward madhu vihar 136 under ngz part b.nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/45-01
Providing and fixing of street light ward 136 madhu vihar- providing and fixing of street light poles and semi high mast poles with led lights at various locations in ward madhu vihar 136 under ngz part b.nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/45-01
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/25-01
Sewage treatment plant sitc of sewage treatment plant of 50 kld capacity in ward no 119 under najafgarh zone
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/24-03
Supply of material in ward 121 supply of material for day to day maintenance in ward dwarka a 121 under najafgarh zone
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/24-08
Supply of materials for day to day maintenance and repair of electrical installation in municipal buildings, parks and other assets in w no 124 under ngz
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/24-05
Provision of semi high mast pole in geetanjli enclave gopal nagar and sainik enclave in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/24-04
Supply of material for day to day maintenance in ward 130 supply of material for day to day maintenance in ward 130 under najafgarh zone
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/24-06
Provision of semi high mast pole at village khaira and ujwa in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/24-07
Provision of led street light fittings at various locations with allied accessories in nangli sakrawati ward no 124 under ngz
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/24-01
Supply and installation of led lights with allied accessories at various locations in pochanpur ambrahi village and other area in ward no 120 dwarka b in financial year 2023 24 under ngz
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/24-02
Provision of lighting arrangement near d. n. sharma marg, indra park nala road in sagarpur ward no 118 under ngz
Read moreof your Industry type