Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compete Repairing Of 11 Kv 400 A Ocb Make Ece Type Hop 5 Sl.No. 5677 Of Muraidih, Amp Colliery.
|
| Description |
Compete Repairing Of 11 Kv 400 A Ocb Make Ece Type Hop 5 Sl.No. 5677 Of Muraidih, Amp Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_322551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/373 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334348 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make ocb switch, sl.no.45834 for controlling of muraidih office of muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make ocb switch, sl.no.45834 for controlling of muraidih office of muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, sl.no. m-466 for controlling of muraidih cisf camp of muraidih, amp colliery
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, sl.no. m-466 for controlling of muraidih cisf camp of muraidih, 
 amp colliery
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 11kv, 400a, ocb switch johnson and philips sl.no. mocp/ocb/02 for controlling of domestic power supply of barora thana and muraidih colony in amp colliery
Repairing and maintenance of 11kv, 400a, ocb switch johnson and philips sl.no. mocp/ocb/02 for controlling of 
 domestic power supply of barora thana and muraidih colony in amp colliery
Read moreRepairing of 400a ocb switch type-k3 440v gec make sl.no.-30/0427 of feeder breaker of muraidih, amp colliery
Repairing of 400a ocb switch type-k3 440v gec make sl.no.-30/0427 of feeder breaker of muraidih, amp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 11kv,400a,ece make ocb panel at wtp under govindpur area
Complete repairing of 11kv,400a,ece make ocb panel at wtp under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400a, vcb of andrew yule make, sl.no.3848 for controlling of transformer, 11kv/6.6kv at muraidih sub-station under muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 11kv, 400a, vcb of andrew yule make, sl.no.3848 for controlling of transformer, 11kv/6.6kv at muraidih sub-station under muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 400amp ocb switch make-ece, 11kv, sl.no.5675 and 1200amp gec make-lt ocb switch si.no.50/0334 controlling of 500kva transformer at dozer section of muraidih colliery under barora area
Repairing of 400amp ocb switch make-ece, 11kv, sl.no.5675 and 1200amp gec make-lt ocb switch si.no.50/0334 controlling 
 of 500kva transformer at dozer section of muraidih colliery under barora area
Read moreRepairing of (a) 11kv, 600a, gec make ocb switch sl.no.-2817 and (b) 6.6kv,400a gec make ocb switch sl. no.-m-164 for controlling of 11kv/6.6kv transformer at sadbhavna substation under muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing of (a) 11kv, 600a, gec make ocb switch 
 sl.no.-2817 and (b) 6.6kv,400a gec make ocb 
 switch sl. no.-m-164 for controlling of 11kv/6.6kv 
 transformer at sadbhavna substation under 
 muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch gec sl.no- mocp/ocb/m/541 for controlling of domestic power supply of barora thana and muraidih colony in amp colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch 
 gec sl.no- mocp/ocb/m/541 for controlling of domestic 
 power supply of barora thana and muraidih colony in 
 amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400a, 11kv biecco lowrie make ocb switch, sl.no.116-1952 for controlling of 11kv/440v transformer at budora sub-station of phularitand colliery
Repairing of 400a, 11kv biecco lowrie make ocb switch, sl.no.116-1952 for controlling of 11kv/440v transformer at budora 
 sub-station of phularitand colliery
Read moreof your Industry type