Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Prov. New 11 Kv Ht Line To Prop. 11/0.4 K V, 63 K Va S/Stn. At Vill. Reda Peda 2 In (E) Section Bharwain Under Esd Hpsebl Bharwain.
|
| Description |
Tender For Prov. New 11 Kv Ht Line To Prop. 11/0.4 K V, 63 K Va S/Stn. At Vill. Reda Peda 2 In (E) Section Bharwain Under Esd Hpsebl Bharwain.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_114282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AED69/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sr. Executive Engineer ED HPSEBL Amb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167420 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva s/stn. at vill. bharwain in (e) section bharwain under electrical sub division hpsebl bharwain. and tender for new 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva s/stn. at village bharwain in (e) section bharwain (u)
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva s/stn. at vill. bharwain in (e) section bharwain under electrical sub division hpsebl bharwain. and tender for new 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva s/stn. at village bharwain in (e) section bharwain (u)
Read moreTender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn. at vill. baruhi in (e) section baruhi under esd hpsebl chowkimaniar.(
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn. at vill. baruhi in (e) section baruhi under esd hpsebl chowkimaniar.(
Read moreProv. prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara
Tender for prov. prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara 5th uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara 5th uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn tiamal
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn tiamal at kathiara-ii uesd, pragpur.
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn rakha basti
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn rakha basti uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn tiamal at kathiara-ii
Tender for prov. prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn tiamal at kathiara-ii along with lt line uesd, hpsebl, pragpur.
Read moreTender for new 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva s/stn. at village babe de bar in (e) section bharwain (u) esd hpsebl bharwain. t.s no.- 39/2025-26. ( bid no.- aed/47/2025-26)
Tender for new 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva s/stn. at village babe de bar in (e) section bharwain (u) esd hpsebl bharwain. t.s no.- 39/2025-26. ( bid no.- aed/47/2025-26)
Read moreTender for new 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva s/stn. at village babe de bar in (e) section bharwain (u) esd hpsebl bharwain. t.s no.- 39/2025-26. ( bid no.- aed/047/2025-26).
Tender for new 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva s/stn. at village babe de bar in (e) section bharwain (u) esd hpsebl bharwain. t.s no.- 39/2025-26. ( bid no.- aed/047/2025-26).
Read moreof your Industry type