Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Battery Charging Equipment π The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Battery Charging Equipment With Charging Cables. π€οΈ π Location: Jaipur π Deadline: May 14, 2024, 2:25 Pm Bid Submission Is Free Of Charge. πΈ A Security Deposit Of Inr 23,970 Is Required With The Bid. π° Interested Suppliers Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Detailed Specifications. π Keywords: Battery Charging Equipment, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Jaipur, Procurement, Charging Cables| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
18 V Cordless Disc Grinder Primarily Use
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106327643 |
|
Reference Number |
46245066 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106413830/viewNitPdf_4647800.pdf |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 21:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at akki-alur bus station tq.hanagal dt.haveri
Emd rs 50000
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at savanaur bus stand.vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreRate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Read moreConstruction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreof your Industry type