Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agamt Rmd 06/Construction Of Bathing Ghate And Retaining Wall (10m) At Sambai Thalathu Oorani In Vennathoor Panchayat ( Id 232107 P159)
|
| Description |
Agamt Rmd 06/ Construction Of Bathing Ghate And Retaining Wall (10m) At Sambai Thalathu Oorani In Vennathoor Panchayat ( Id 232107 P159)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_335811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/2921/2023/06 Dated 03.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Ramanathapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agamt rmd 07/construction of bathing ghate and retaining wall (10 m) at thidalkudieruppu merkku oorani in vennathoor panchayat ( id-2321011p164)
Agamt rmd 07/ construction of bathing ghate and retaining wall (10 m) at thidalkudieruppu merkku oorani in vennathoor panchayat ( id-2321011p164)
Read moreAgamt rmd 11/ construction of bathing ghate and at peravoor north oorani in peravoor panchayat (id-23288p108)
Agamt rmd 11/ construction of bathing ghate and at peravoor north oorani in peravoor panchayat (id-23288p108)
Read moreAgamt rmd 10/ construction of bathing ghate and at thangappapuram avara oorani in peravoor panchayat( id-23289p110)
Agamt rmd 10/ construction of bathing ghate and at thangappapuram avara oorani in peravoor panchayat( id-23289p110)
Read moreAgamt rmd 03/ construction of bathing ghat at chithoor mayana oorani- 1no ( oorani id 2321212p178)
Agamt rmd 03/ construction of bathing ghat at chithoor mayana oorani- 1no ( oorani id 2321212p178)
Read moreAgamt rmd 01/ construction of bathing ghat-1no, and construction of retaining wall at nochivayal pura oorani (85m)( oorani id 232172p207)
Agamt rmd 01/ construction of bathing ghat-1no, and construction of retaining wall at nochivayal pura oorani (85m)( oorani id 232172p207)
Read moreAgamt rmd 02/ construction of bathing ghat at vannivayal selliyamman kovil oorani-1no ( oorani id 232122p175)
Agamt rmd 02/ construction of bathing ghat at vannivayal selliyamman kovil oorani-1no ( oorani id 232122p175)
Read moreAgamt rmd 05/ construction of bathing ghat at chithoor valavantha amman kovil oorani -1no ( oorani id 2321212p179)
Agamt rmd 05/ construction of bathing ghat at chithoor valavantha amman kovil oorani -1no ( oorani id 2321212p179)
Read moreAgamt rmd 09/ construction of bathing ghat (2 nos.) at kattorrani periya oorani in peravoor panchayat id-23281p105
Agamt rmd 09/ construction of bathing ghat (2 nos.) at kattorrani periya oorani in peravoor panchayat id-23281p105
Read moreAgamt rmd 13/construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (40m) at iraniyanvalasai pillaiyar kovil oorani in athiyuthu panchayat
Agamt rmd 13/construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (40m) at iraniyanvalasai pillaiyar kovil oorani in athiyuthu panchayat
Read moreAgamt rsm 08/ deepening of seenangudi south oorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in seenangudi village 2303031005p172
Agamt rsm 08/ deepening of seenangudi south oorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in seenangudi village 2303031005p172
Read moreof your Industry type