Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tekadi Approach Road Odr 109 And Gondegaon Ghatrohna Road Vr 129 In Taluka Parseoni, District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tekadi Approach Road Odr 109 And Gondegaon Ghatrohna Road Vr 129 In Taluka Parseoni, District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/S.P/C.D./22.14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to warada ghatrohna road odr-109 and khandala (gh) approach road vr-160 and warada champa road vr-126 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Improvement to warada ghatrohna road odr-109 and khandala (gh) approach road vr-160 and warada champa road vr-126 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kanhadevi - tekadi road (odr-96) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to kanhadevi - tekadi road (odr-96) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to tekadi kanhadevi sawali road (vr-26) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to tekadi kanhadevi sawali road (vr-26) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tekadi kanhadevi sawali road, vr-26 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on tekadi kanhadevi sawali road, vr-26 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge rcw from odr.12 to khadki approach road vr 129, ta. hingna dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge rcw from odr.12 to khadki approach road vr 129, ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement of odr 99 to chichbhavan vr 67 road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement of odr 99 to chichbhavan vr 67 road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to chargaon kuwara bhivsen approach road (odr-95) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to chargaon kuwara bhivsen approach road (odr-95) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to warada to tekadi road vr-127 (km. 0/00 to 0/700) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to warada to tekadi road vr-127 (km. 0/00 to 0/700) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to palasawali rangari road vr-38 and rangari approach road vr-39 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Improvement to palasawali rangari road vr-38 and rangari approach road vr-39 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Read moreconstruction of internal road in tekadi (khadan) in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
construction of internal road in tekadi (khadan) in taluka parseoni, district nagpur (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type